BCV27,215
BCV27,215
Part Number BCV27,215
Description TRANS NPN DARL 30V 0.5A SOT23
Package / Case TO-236-3, SC-59, SOT-23-3
Unit Price Request a Quote
Lead Time To be Confirmed
Detailed Description Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN - Darlington 30V 500mA 220MHz 250mW Surface Mount TO-236AB
To learn about the specification of BCV27,215, please search the datasheet by clicking the link above. If you couldn't find the correct datasheet, please refer to the manufacturer's official datasheet.
To process your RFQ, please add BCV27,215 with quantity into BOM. Icapacitors.com does NOT require any registration to request a quote of BCV27,215.
We are offering BCV27,215 for competitive price in the global market, please send us a quota request for pricing. Thank you!
Payment Methods
Delivery Services
BCV27,215 - Product Attributes
Categories
Discrete Semiconductor Products / Transistors - Bipolar (BJT) - Single
Datasheet BCV27, 47
Standard Package 1
Manufacturer Nexperia USA Inc.
Series -
Packaging Cut Tape (CT)
Part Status Active
Transistor Type NPN - Darlington
Current - Collector (Ic) (Max) 500mA
Voltage - Collector Emitter Breakdown (Max) 30V
Vce Saturation (Max) @ Ib, Ic 1V @ 100µA, 100mA
Current - Collector Cutoff (Max) 100nA (ICBO)
DC Current Gain (hFE) (Min) @ Ic, Vce 20000 @ 100mA, 5V
Power - Max 250mW
Frequency - Transition 220MHz
Operating Temperature 150°C (TJ)
Mounting Type Surface Mount
Package / Case TO-236-3, SC-59, SOT-23-3
Supplier Device Package TO-236AB
Base Part Number BCV27
BCV27,215 - Related ProductsMore >>
NJVMJD2955T4G
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 60V 10A 2MHz 1.75W Surface Mount DPAK,
View
DSC2001Q0L
Panasonic Electronic Components, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 50V 100mA 150MHz 200mW Surface Mount Mini3-G3-B,
View
2N2222
Central Semiconductor Corp, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 30V 800mA 250MHz 500mW Through Hole TO-18,
View
BD241C
STMicroelectronics, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 100V 3A 40W Through Hole TO-220,
View
FJX2222ATF
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 40V 600mA 300MHz 325mW Surface Mount SC-70 (SOT323),
View
BCX5610TA
Diodes Incorporated, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 80V 1A 150MHz 1W Surface Mount SOT-89,
View
PBSS4330PA,115
Nexperia USA Inc., Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 30V 3A 210MHz 2.1W Surface Mount 3-HUSON (2x2),
View
2SC2411KT146R
Rohm Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 32V 500mA 250MHz 200mW Surface Mount SMT3,
View
BC817W,115
Nexperia USA Inc., Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 45V 500mA 100MHz 200mW Surface Mount SC-70, Automotive, AEC-Q101
View
BC846A-TP
Micro Commercial Co, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 65V 100mA 100MHz 225mW Surface Mount SOT-23,
View
TIP35CW
STMicroelectronics, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 100V 25A 3MHz 125W Through Hole TO-247-3,
View
BC848CWT1G
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 30V 100mA 100MHz 150mW Surface Mount SC-70-3 (SOT323),
View
BCV27,215 - Tags
BCV27,215
BCV27,215 PDF
BCV27,215 datasheet
BCV27,215 specification
BCV27,215 image
BCV27,215 India
Renesas Electronics India BCV27,215
buy BCV27,215
BCV27,215 price
BCV27,215 distributor
BCV27,215 supplier
BCV27,215 wholesales