BSR33,135
BSR33,135
Part Number BSR33,135
Description TRANS PNP 80V 1A SOT89
Package / Case TO-243AA
Unit Price Request a Quote
Lead Time To be Confirmed
Detailed Description Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 80V 1A 100MHz 1.35W Surface Mount SOT-89
To learn about the specification of BSR33,135, please search the datasheet by clicking the link above. If you couldn't find the correct datasheet, please refer to the manufacturer's official datasheet.
To process your RFQ, please add BSR33,135 with quantity into BOM. Icapacitors.com does NOT require any registration to request a quote of BSR33,135.
We are offering BSR33,135 for competitive price in the global market, please send us a quota request for pricing. Thank you!
Payment Methods
Delivery Services
BSR33,135 - Product Attributes
Categories
Discrete Semiconductor Products / Transistors - Bipolar (BJT) - Single
Datasheet BSR30, BSR31, BSR33
Standard Package 4000
Manufacturer Nexperia USA Inc.
Series -
Packaging Tape & Reel (TR)
Part Status Active
Transistor Type PNP
Current - Collector (Ic) (Max) 1A
Voltage - Collector Emitter Breakdown (Max) 80V
Vce Saturation (Max) @ Ib, Ic 500mV @ 50mA, 500mA
Current - Collector Cutoff (Max) 100nA (ICBO)
DC Current Gain (hFE) (Min) @ Ic, Vce 100 @ 100mA, 5V
Power - Max 1.35W
Frequency - Transition 100MHz
Operating Temperature 150°C (TJ)
Mounting Type Surface Mount
Package / Case TO-243AA
Supplier Device Package SOT-89
Base Part Number BSR33
BSR33,135 - Related ProductsMore >>
BF550,235
Nexperia USA Inc., Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 40V 25mA 325MHz 250mW Surface Mount TO-236AB, Automotive, AEC-Q101
View
2SAR543RTL
Rohm Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 50V 3A 300MHz 1W Surface Mount TSMT3,
View
2SA1036KT146R
Rohm Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 32V 500mA 200MHz 200mW Surface Mount SMT3,
View
BC856BLT1G
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 65V 100mA 100MHz 300mW Surface Mount SOT-23-3 (TO-236),
View
2SB1124S-TD-E
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 50V 3A 150MHz 500mW Surface Mount PCP,
View
MMST3906-TP
Micro Commercial Co, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 40V 200mA 300MHz 200mW Surface Mount SOT-323,
View
30A02CH-TL-E
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 30V 700mA 520MHz 700mW Surface Mount 3-CPH,
View
MJE253G
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 100V 4A 40MHz 1.5W Through Hole TO-225AA,
View
2SA1834TLR
Rohm Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 20V 10A 150MHz 1W Surface Mount CPT3,
View
PHPT60415PYX
Nexperia USA Inc., Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 40V 15A 80MHz 1.5W Surface Mount LFPAK56, Power-SO8,
View
ZXTP19100CFFTA
Diodes Incorporated, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 100V 2A 142MHz 1.5W Surface Mount SOT-23F,
View
MJD117G
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP - Darlington 100V 2A 25MHz 1.75W Surface Mount DPAK,
View
BSR33,135 - Tags
BSR33,135
BSR33,135 PDF
BSR33,135 datasheet
BSR33,135 specification
BSR33,135 image
BSR33,135 India
Renesas Electronics India BSR33,135
buy BSR33,135
BSR33,135 price
BSR33,135 distributor
BSR33,135 supplier
BSR33,135 wholesales