PDTA114YU,115
PDTA114YU,115
Part Number PDTA114YU,115
Description TRANS PREBIAS PNP 200MW SOT323
Package / Case SC-70, SOT-323
Unit Price Request a Quote
Lead Time To be Confirmed
Detailed Description Pre-Biased Bipolar Transistor (BJT) PNP - Pre-Biased 50V 100mA 200mW Surface Mount SC-70
To learn about the specification of PDTA114YU,115, please search the datasheet by clicking the link above. If you couldn't find the correct datasheet, please refer to the manufacturer's official datasheet.
To process your RFQ, please add PDTA114YU,115 with quantity into BOM. Icapacitors.com does NOT require any registration to request a quote of PDTA114YU,115.
We are offering PDTA114YU,115 for competitive price in the global market, please send us a quota request for pricing. Thank you!
Payment Methods
Delivery Services
PDTA114YU,115 - Product Attributes
Categories
Discrete Semiconductor Products / Transistors - Bipolar (BJT) - Single, Pre-Biased
Datasheet PDTA114Y Series
Standard Package 1
Manufacturer Nexperia USA Inc.
Series -
Packaging Cut Tape (CT)
Part Status Active
Transistor Type PNP - Pre-Biased
Current - Collector (Ic) (Max) 100mA
Voltage - Collector Emitter Breakdown (Max) 50V
Resistor - Base (R1) 10 kOhms
Resistor - Emitter Base (R2) 47 kOhms
DC Current Gain (hFE) (Min) @ Ic, Vce 100 @ 5mA, 5V
Vce Saturation (Max) @ Ib, Ic 100mV @ 250µA, 5mA
Current - Collector Cutoff (Max) 1µA
Power - Max 200mW
Mounting Type Surface Mount
Package / Case SC-70, SOT-323
Supplier Device Package SC-70
Base Part Number PDTA114
PDTA114YU,115 - Related ProductsMore >>
KSA1013OTA
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 160V 1A 50MHz 900mW Through Hole TO-92-3,
View
NSVMMBT6520LT1G
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 350V 500mA 200MHz 225mW Surface Mount SOT-23-3 (TO-236),
View
DXT2014P5-13
Diodes Incorporated, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 140V 4A 120MHz 3.2W Surface Mount PowerDI™ 5,
View
BC857BM,315
Nexperia USA Inc., Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 45V 100mA 100MHz 150mW Surface Mount DFN1006-3, Automotive, AEC-Q101
View
NSS12100UW3TCG
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 12V 1A 200MHz 740mW Surface Mount 3-WDFN (2x2),
View
NJV4030PT3G
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 40V 3A 160MHz 2W Surface Mount SOT-223 (TO-261),
View
PBSS9110Y,115
Nexperia USA Inc., Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 100V 1A 100MHz 625mW Surface Mount 6-TSSOP,
View
2N2907A
Central Semiconductor Corp, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 60V 600mA 200MHz 400mW Through Hole TO-18,
View
BC856A,215
Nexperia USA Inc., Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 65V 100mA 100MHz 250mW Surface Mount TO-236AB, Automotive, AEC-Q101
View
SMMBTA92LT3G
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 300V 500mA 50MHz 300mW Surface Mount SOT-23-3 (TO-236),
View
DSA7003S0L
Panasonic Electronic Components, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 50V 1A 120MHz 1W Surface Mount MiniP3-F2-B,
View
2SB1204T-E
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 50V 8A 130MHz 1W Through Hole TP,
View
PDTA114YU,115 - Tags
PDTA114YU,115
PDTA114YU,115 PDF
PDTA114YU,115 datasheet
PDTA114YU,115 specification
PDTA114YU,115 image
PDTA114YU,115 India
Renesas Electronics India PDTA114YU,115
buy PDTA114YU,115
PDTA114YU,115 price
PDTA114YU,115 distributor
PDTA114YU,115 supplier
PDTA114YU,115 wholesales