PMBT5551,235
PMBT5551,235
Part Number PMBT5551,235
Description TRANS NPN 160V 0.3A SOT23
Package / Case TO-236-3, SC-59, SOT-23-3
Unit Price Request a Quote
Lead Time To be Confirmed
Detailed Description Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 160V 300mA 300MHz 250mW Surface Mount TO-236AB
To learn about the specification of PMBT5551,235, please search the datasheet by clicking the link above. If you couldn't find the correct datasheet, please refer to the manufacturer's official datasheet.
To process your RFQ, please add PMBT5551,235 with quantity into BOM. Icapacitors.com does NOT require any registration to request a quote of PMBT5551,235.
We are offering PMBT5551,235 for competitive price in the global market, please send us a quota request for pricing. Thank you!
Payment Methods
Delivery Services
PMBT5551,235 - Product Attributes
Categories
Discrete Semiconductor Products / Transistors - Bipolar (BJT) - Single
Datasheet PMBT5551
Standard Package 10000
Manufacturer Nexperia USA Inc.
Series Automotive, AEC-Q101
Packaging Tape & Reel (TR)
Part Status Active
Transistor Type NPN
Current - Collector (Ic) (Max) 300mA
Voltage - Collector Emitter Breakdown (Max) 160V
Vce Saturation (Max) @ Ib, Ic 200mV @ 5mA, 50mA
Current - Collector Cutoff (Max) 50nA (ICBO)
DC Current Gain (hFE) (Min) @ Ic, Vce 80 @ 10mA, 5V
Power - Max 250mW
Frequency - Transition 300MHz
Operating Temperature 150°C (TJ)
Mounting Type Surface Mount
Package / Case TO-236-3, SC-59, SOT-23-3
Supplier Device Package TO-236AB
Base Part Number PMBT5551
PMBT5551,235 - Related ProductsMore >>
BD139-10
STMicroelectronics, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 80V 1.5A 1.25W Through Hole SOT-32,
View
BC817-40LT3G
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 45V 500mA 100MHz 300mW Surface Mount SOT-23-3 (TO-236),
View
KSH31CTF
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 100V 3A 3MHz 1.56W Surface Mount D-Pak,
View
BUL654
STMicroelectronics, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 400V 12A 80W Through Hole TO-220-3,
View
PBSS2515M,315
Nexperia USA Inc., Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 15V 500mA 420MHz 430mW Surface Mount DFN1006-3,
View
2N5550TFR
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 140V 600mA 300MHz 625mW Through Hole TO-92-3,
View
MJD122-1
STMicroelectronics, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN - Darlington 100V 8A 20W Through Hole TO-251-3,
View
KSC388CYTA
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 25V 50mA 300MHz 300mW Through Hole TO-92-3,
View
FZT857TA
Diodes Incorporated, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 300V 3.5A 80MHz 3W Surface Mount SOT-223,
View
BC817K-25HVL
Nexperia USA Inc., Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 45V 500mA 100MHz 350mW Surface Mount TO-236AB, Automotive, AEC-Q101
View
TIP132
STMicroelectronics, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN - Darlington 100V 8A 2W Through Hole TO-220AB,
View
2N3442G
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 140V 10A 80kHz 117W Through Hole TO-204 (TO-3),
View
PMBT5551,235 - Tags
PMBT5551,235
PMBT5551,235 PDF
PMBT5551,235 datasheet
PMBT5551,235 specification
PMBT5551,235 image
PMBT5551,235 India
Renesas Electronics India PMBT5551,235
buy PMBT5551,235
PMBT5551,235 price
PMBT5551,235 distributor
PMBT5551,235 supplier
PMBT5551,235 wholesales