PMEG2005BELD,315
PMEG2005BELD,315
Part Number PMEG2005BELD,315
Description DIODE SCHOTTKY 20V 500MA SOD882
Package / Case SOD-882
Unit Price Request a Quote
Lead Time To be Confirmed
Detailed Description Diode Schottky 20V 500mA Surface Mount DFN1006-2
To learn about the specification of PMEG2005BELD,315, please search the datasheet by clicking the link above. If you couldn't find the correct datasheet, please refer to the manufacturer's official datasheet.
To process your RFQ, please add PMEG2005BELD,315 with quantity into BOM. Icapacitors.com does NOT require any registration to request a quote of PMEG2005BELD,315.
We are offering PMEG2005BELD,315 for competitive price in the global market, please send us a quota request for pricing. Thank you!
Payment Methods
Delivery Services
PMEG2005BELD,315 - Product Attributes
Categories
Discrete Semiconductor Products / Diodes - Rectifiers - Single
Datasheet PMEG2005BELD
Standard Package 1
Manufacturer Nexperia USA Inc.
Series -
Packaging Cut Tape (CT)
Part Status Active
Diode Type Schottky
Voltage - DC Reverse (Vr) (Max) 20V
Current - Average Rectified (Io) 500mA
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If 390mV @ 500mA
Speed Fast Recovery =< 500ns, > 200mA (Io)
Reverse Recovery Time (trr) 1.6ns
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr 200µA @ 20V
Capacitance @ Vr, F 40pF @ 1V, 1MHz
Mounting Type Surface Mount
Package / Case SOD-882
Supplier Device Package DFN1006-2
Operating Temperature - Junction 150°C (Max)
Base Part Number PMEG2005
PMEG2005BELD,315 - Related ProductsMore >>
DFLS140L-7
Diodes Incorporated, Diode Schottky 40V 1A Surface Mount PowerDI™ 123,
View
BAS85,135
Nexperia USA Inc., Diode Schottky 30V 200mA Surface Mount LLDS; MiniMelf,
View
CDBFN160-HF
Comchip Technology, Diode Schottky 60V 1A (DC) Surface Mount SOD-323,
View
BAS40SL
ON Semiconductor, Diode Schottky 40V 100mA Surface Mount SOD-923F,
View
V3F6HM3/H
Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division, Diode Schottky 60V 3A Surface Mount DO-219AB (SMF), Automotive, AEC-Q101, eSMP®, TMBS®
View
RBR3MM30ATR
Rohm Semiconductor, Diode Schottky 30V 3A Surface Mount PMDU,
View
NSVR05F40NXT5G
ON Semiconductor, Diode Schottky 40V 500mA (DC) Surface Mount 2-DSN (1x.60), Automotive, AEC-Q101
View
MBRAF360T3G
ON Semiconductor, Diode Schottky 60V 4A Surface Mount SMA-FL,
View
PMEG2005EB,115
Nexperia USA Inc., Diode Schottky 20V 500mA (DC) Surface Mount SOD-523,
View
STPS1170AF
STMicroelectronics, Diode Schottky 170V 1A Surface Mount SMAflat, ECOPACK®
View
SS23S-E3/61T
Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division, Diode Schottky 30V 2A Surface Mount DO-214AA (SMB),
View
RB751V-40
Comchip Technology, Diode Schottky 30V 30mA Surface Mount SOD-323,
View
PMEG2005BELD,315 - Tags
PMEG2005BELD,315
PMEG2005BELD,315 PDF
PMEG2005BELD,315 datasheet
PMEG2005BELD,315 specification
PMEG2005BELD,315 image
PMEG2005BELD,315 India
Renesas Electronics India PMEG2005BELD,315
buy PMEG2005BELD,315
PMEG2005BELD,315 price
PMEG2005BELD,315 distributor
PMEG2005BELD,315 supplier
PMEG2005BELD,315 wholesales