PMSTA42,115
PMSTA42,115
Part Number PMSTA42,115
Description TRANS NPN 300V 0.1A SOT323
Package / Case SC-70, SOT-323
Unit Price Request a Quote
Lead Time To be Confirmed
Detailed Description Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 300V 100mA 50MHz 200mW Surface Mount SC-70
To learn about the specification of PMSTA42,115, please search the datasheet by clicking the link above. If you couldn't find the correct datasheet, please refer to the manufacturer's official datasheet.
To process your RFQ, please add PMSTA42,115 with quantity into BOM. Icapacitors.com does NOT require any registration to request a quote of PMSTA42,115.
We are offering PMSTA42,115 for competitive price in the global market, please send us a quota request for pricing. Thank you!
Payment Methods
Delivery Services
PMSTA42,115 - Product Attributes
Categories
Discrete Semiconductor Products / Transistors - Bipolar (BJT) - Single
Datasheet PMSTA42,43
Standard Package 1
Manufacturer Nexperia USA Inc.
Series -
Packaging Cut Tape (CT)
Part Status Active
Transistor Type NPN
Current - Collector (Ic) (Max) 100mA
Voltage - Collector Emitter Breakdown (Max) 300V
Vce Saturation (Max) @ Ib, Ic 500mV @ 2mA, 20mA
Current - Collector Cutoff (Max) 100nA (ICBO)
DC Current Gain (hFE) (Min) @ Ic, Vce 40 @ 30mA, 10V
Power - Max 200mW
Frequency - Transition 50MHz
Operating Temperature 150°C (TJ)
Mounting Type Surface Mount
Package / Case SC-70, SOT-323
Supplier Device Package SC-70
PMSTA42,115 - Related ProductsMore >>
NZT902
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 90V 3A 75MHz 1W Surface Mount SOT-223-4,
View
PBSS4350X,115
Nexperia USA Inc., Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 50V 3A 100MHz 1.6W Surface Mount SOT-89,
View
MMBT5089LT1G
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 25V 50mA 50MHz 300mW Surface Mount SOT-23-3 (TO-236),
View
ZTX603
Diodes Incorporated, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN - Darlington 80V 1A 150MHz 1W Through Hole E-Line (TO-92 compatible),
View
MJB5742T4G
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN - Darlington 400V 8A 100W Surface Mount D2PAK,
View
CXTA14 TR
Central Semiconductor Corp, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN - Darlington 30V 500mA 125MHz 1.2W Surface Mount SOT-89,
View
2SC4140
Sanken, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 400V 18A 10MHz 130W Through Hole TO-3P,
View
DSC7Q01S0L
Panasonic Electronic Components, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN - Darlington 80V 1A 1W Surface Mount MiniP3-F2-B,
View
DXT2222A-13
Diodes Incorporated, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 40V 600mA 300MHz 1W Surface Mount SOT-89-3,
View
FMMT449
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 30V 1A 150MHz 500mW Surface Mount SuperSOT-3,
View
DNLS160-7
Diodes Incorporated, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 60V 1A 270MHz 300mW Surface Mount SOT-23-3,
View
2SC4081T106S
Rohm Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 50V 150mA 180MHz 200mW Surface Mount UMT3,
View
PMSTA42,115 - Tags
PMSTA42,115
PMSTA42,115 PDF
PMSTA42,115 datasheet
PMSTA42,115 specification
PMSTA42,115 image
PMSTA42,115 India
Renesas Electronics India PMSTA42,115
buy PMSTA42,115
PMSTA42,115 price
PMSTA42,115 distributor
PMSTA42,115 supplier
PMSTA42,115 wholesales