PSMN017-30PL,127
PSMN017-30PL,127
Part Number PSMN017-30PL,127
Description MOSFET N-CH 30V 32A TO220AB
Package / Case TO-220-3
Unit Price Request a Quote
Lead Time To be Confirmed
Detailed Description N-Channel 30V 32A (Tc) 45W (Tc) Through Hole TO-220AB
To learn about the specification of PSMN017-30PL,127, please search the datasheet by clicking the link above. If you couldn't find the correct datasheet, please refer to the manufacturer's official datasheet.
To process your RFQ, please add PSMN017-30PL,127 with quantity into BOM. Icapacitors.com does NOT require any registration to request a quote of PSMN017-30PL,127.
We are offering PSMN017-30PL,127 for competitive price in the global market, please send us a quota request for pricing. Thank you!
Payment Methods
Delivery Services
PSMN017-30PL,127 - Product Attributes
Categories
Discrete Semiconductor Products / Transistors - FETs, MOSFETs - Single
Datasheet PSMN017-30BL
Standard Package 50
Manufacturer Nexperia USA Inc.
Series -
Packaging Tube
Part Status Active
FET Type N-Channel
Technology MOSFET (Metal Oxide)
Drain to Source Voltage (Vdss) 30V
Current - Continuous Drain (Id) @ 25°C 32A (Tc)
Drive Voltage (Max Rds On, Min Rds On) 4.5V, 10V
Rds On (Max) @ Id, Vgs 17mOhm @ 10A, 10V
Vgs(th) (Max) @ Id 2.15V @ 1mA
Gate Charge (Qg) (Max) @ Vgs 10.7nC @ 10V
Vgs (Max) ±20V
Input Capacitance (Ciss) (Max) @ Vds 552pF @ 15V
FET Feature -
Power Dissipation (Max) 45W (Tc)
Operating Temperature -55°C ~ 175°C (TJ)
Mounting Type Through Hole
Supplier Device Package TO-220AB
Package / Case TO-220-3
PSMN017-30PL,127 - Related ProductsMore >>
IRLML2502TRPBF
Infineon Technologies, N-Channel 20V 4.2A (Ta) 1.25W (Ta) Surface Mount Micro3™/SOT-23, HEXFET®
View
STF5NK100Z
STMicroelectronics, N-Channel 1000V 3.5A (Tc) 30W (Tc) Through Hole TO-220FP, SuperMESH3™
View
IXTP3N120
IXYS, N-Channel 1200V 3A (Tc) 200W (Tc) Through Hole TO-220AB, HiPerFET™
View
SIS402DN-T1-GE3
Vishay Siliconix, N-Channel 30V 35A (Tc) 3.8W (Ta), 52W (Tc) Surface Mount PowerPAK® 1212-8, TrenchFET®
View
BSC22DN20NS3GATMA1
Infineon Technologies, N-Channel 200V 7A (Tc) 34W (Tc) Surface Mount PG-TDSON-8-5, OptiMOS™
View
IXTH67N10
IXYS, N-Channel 100V 67A (Tc) 300W (Tc) Through Hole TO-247 (IXTH), MegaMOS™
View
FQD13N06LTM
ON Semiconductor, N-Channel 60V 11A (Tc) 2.5W (Ta), 28W (Tc) Surface Mount D-Pak, QFET®
View
PSMN1R2-25YLDX
Nexperia USA Inc., N-Channel 25V 100A (Tc) 172W (Tc) Surface Mount LFPAK56, Power-SO8,
View
STB130N6F7
STMicroelectronics, N-Channel 60V 80A (Tc) 160W (Tc) Surface Mount D2PAK, STripFET™ F7
View
IPD80R2K8CEATMA1
Infineon Technologies, N-Channel 800V 1.9A (Tc) 42W (Tc) Surface Mount PG-TO252-3, CoolMOS™ CE
View
IXFQ140N20X3
IXYS, N-Channel 200V 140A (Tc) 520W (Tc) Through Hole TO-3P, HiPerFET™
View
IPB049NE7N3GATMA1
Infineon Technologies, N-Channel 75V 80A (Tc) 150W (Tc) Surface Mount D²PAK (TO-263AB), OptiMOS™
View
PSMN017-30PL,127 - Tags
PSMN017-30PL,127
PSMN017-30PL,127 PDF
PSMN017-30PL,127 datasheet
PSMN017-30PL,127 specification
PSMN017-30PL,127 image
PSMN017-30PL,127 India
Renesas Electronics India PSMN017-30PL,127
buy PSMN017-30PL,127
PSMN017-30PL,127 price
PSMN017-30PL,127 distributor
PSMN017-30PL,127 supplier
PSMN017-30PL,127 wholesales