BUK9660-100A,118
BUK9660-100A,118
Part Number BUK9660-100A,118
Description MOSFET N-CH 100V 26A D2PAK
Package / Case TO-263-3, D²Pak (2 Leads + Tab), TO-263AB
Unit Price Request a Quote
Lead Time To be Confirmed
Detailed Description N-Channel 100V 26A (Tc) 106W (Tc) Surface Mount D2PAK
To learn about the specification of BUK9660-100A,118, please search the datasheet by clicking the link above. If you couldn't find the correct datasheet, please refer to the manufacturer's official datasheet.
To process your RFQ, please add BUK9660-100A,118 with quantity into BOM. Icapacitors.com does NOT require any registration to request a quote of BUK9660-100A,118.
We are offering BUK9660-100A,118 for competitive price in the global market, please send us a quota request for pricing. Thank you!
Payment Methods
Delivery Services
BUK9660-100A,118 - Product Attributes
Categories
Discrete Semiconductor Products / Transistors - FETs, MOSFETs - Single
Datasheet BUK9660-100A
Standard Package 800
Manufacturer Nexperia USA Inc.
Series Automotive, AEC-Q101, TrenchMOS™
Packaging Tape & Reel (TR)
Part Status Active
FET Type N-Channel
Technology MOSFET (Metal Oxide)
Drain to Source Voltage (Vdss) 100V
Current - Continuous Drain (Id) @ 25°C 26A (Tc)
Drive Voltage (Max Rds On, Min Rds On) 4.5V, 10V
Rds On (Max) @ Id, Vgs 58mOhm @ 15A, 10V
Vgs(th) (Max) @ Id 2V @ 1mA
Vgs (Max) ±10V
Input Capacitance (Ciss) (Max) @ Vds 1924pF @ 25V
FET Feature -
Power Dissipation (Max) 106W (Tc)
Operating Temperature -55°C ~ 175°C (TJ)
Mounting Type Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package D2PAK
Package / Case TO-263-3, D²Pak (2 Leads + Tab), TO-263AB
BUK9660-100A,118 - Related ProductsMore >>
SIHH14N65E-T1-GE3
Vishay Siliconix, N-Channel 650V 15A (Tc) 156W (Tc) Surface Mount PowerPAK® 8 x 8,
View
IPT012N08N5ATMA1
Infineon Technologies, N-Channel 80V 300A (Tc) 375W (Tc) Surface Mount PG-HSOF-8-1, OptiMOS™
View
IXFP20N85X
IXYS, N-Channel 850V 20A (Tc) 540W (Tc) Through Hole TO-220AB, HiPerFET™
View
IPB020N08N5ATMA1
Infineon Technologies, N-Channel 80V 120A (Tc) 300W (Tc) Surface Mount D²PAK (TO-263AB), OptiMOS™
View
APT50M65JFLL
Microsemi Corporation, N-Channel 500V 58A (Tc) 520W (Tc) Chassis Mount ISOTOP®, POWER MOS 7®
View
SI4850EY-T1-E3
Vishay Siliconix, N-Channel 60V 6A (Ta) 1.7W (Ta) Surface Mount 8-SO, TrenchFET®
View
DMN10H170SFG-13
Diodes Incorporated, N-Channel 100V 2.9A (Ta), 8.5A (Tc) 940mW (Ta) Surface Mount PowerDI3333-8,
View
TSM4NB65CH C5G
Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation, N-Channel 650V 4A (Tc) 70W (Tc) Through Hole TO-251 (IPAK),
View
FDPF13N50FT
ON Semiconductor, N-Channel 500V 12A (Tc) 42W (Tc) Through Hole TO-220F, UniFET™
View
IRL530NPBF
Infineon Technologies, N-Channel 100V 17A (Tc) 79W (Tc) Through Hole TO-220AB, HEXFET®
View
DMT36M1LPS-13
Diodes Incorporated, N-Channel 30V 65A (Tc) 2.6W (Ta) Surface Mount PowerDI5060-8,
View
IXTT240N15X4HV
IXYS, N-Channel 150V 240A (Tc) 940W (Tc) Surface Mount TO-268HV,
View
BUK9660-100A,118 - Tags
BUK9660-100A,118
BUK9660-100A,118 PDF
BUK9660-100A,118 datasheet
BUK9660-100A,118 specification
BUK9660-100A,118 image
BUK9660-100A,118 India
Renesas Electronics India BUK9660-100A,118
buy BUK9660-100A,118
BUK9660-100A,118 price
BUK9660-100A,118 distributor
BUK9660-100A,118 supplier
BUK9660-100A,118 wholesales