TPH3R003PL,LQ
TPH3R003PL,LQ
Part Number TPH3R003PL,LQ
Description X35 PB-F POWER MOSFET TRANSISTOR
Package / Case 8-PowerVDFN
Unit Price Request a Quote
Lead Time To be Confirmed
Detailed Description N-Channel 30V 88A (Tc) 90W (Tc) Surface Mount 8-SOP Advance (5x5)
To learn about the specification of TPH3R003PL,LQ, please search the datasheet by clicking the link above. If you couldn't find the correct datasheet, please refer to the manufacturer's official datasheet.
To process your RFQ, please add TPH3R003PL,LQ with quantity into BOM. Icapacitors.com does NOT require any registration to request a quote of TPH3R003PL,LQ.
We are offering TPH3R003PL,LQ for competitive price in the global market, please send us a quota request for pricing. Thank you!
Payment Methods
Delivery Services
TPH3R003PL,LQ - Product Attributes
Categories
Discrete Semiconductor Products / Transistors - FETs, MOSFETs - Single
Datasheet TPH3R003PL
Standard Package 1
Manufacturer Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage
Series U-MOSIX-H
Packaging Cut Tape (CT)
Part Status Active
FET Type N-Channel
Technology MOSFET (Metal Oxide)
Drain to Source Voltage (Vdss) 30V
Current - Continuous Drain (Id) @ 25°C 88A (Tc)
Drive Voltage (Max Rds On, Min Rds On) 4.5V, 10V
Rds On (Max) @ Id, Vgs 4.2mOhm @ 44A, 4.5V
Vgs(th) (Max) @ Id 2.1V @ 300µA
Gate Charge (Qg) (Max) @ Vgs 50nC @ 10V
Vgs (Max) ±20V
Input Capacitance (Ciss) (Max) @ Vds 3825pF @ 15V
FET Feature -
Power Dissipation (Max) 90W (Tc)
Operating Temperature 175°C (TJ)
Mounting Type Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package 8-SOP Advance (5x5)
Package / Case 8-PowerVDFN
TPH3R003PL,LQ - Related ProductsMore >>
FQPF630
ON Semiconductor, N-Channel 200V 6.3A (Tc) 38W (Tc) Through Hole TO-220F, QFET®
View
NVD5C668NLT4G
ON Semiconductor, N-Channel 60V 49A (Tc) 44W (Tc) Surface Mount DPAK (SINGLE GAUGE), Automotive, AEC-Q101
View
FDBL86066-F085
ON Semiconductor, N-Channel 100V 185A (Tc) 300W (Ta) Surface Mount 8-HPSOF, PowerTrench®
View
NTMFS5C468NLT1G
ON Semiconductor, N-Channel 40V 3.5W (Ta), 28W (Tc) Surface Mount 5-DFN (5x6) (8-SOFL),
View
DMN2450UFD-7
Diodes Incorporated, N-Channel 20V 900mA (Ta) 400mW (Ta) Surface Mount X1-DFN1212-3,
View
SIHP20N50E-GE3
Vishay Siliconix, N-Channel 500V 19A (Tc) 179W (Tc) Through Hole TO-220AB,
View
IRF7403TRPBF
Infineon Technologies, N-Channel 30V 8.5A (Ta) 2.5W (Ta) Surface Mount 8-SO, HEXFET®
View
IPN80R2K0P7ATMA1
Infineon Technologies, N-Channel 800V 3A (Tc) 6W (Tc) Surface Mount PG-SOT223, CoolMOS™ P7
View
FDD2582
ON Semiconductor, N-Channel 150V 3.7A (Ta), 21A (Tc) 95W (Tc) Surface Mount TO-252AA, PowerTrench®
View
TSM850N06CX RFG
Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation, N-Channel 60V 3A (Tc) 1.7W (Tc) Surface Mount SOT-23,
View
PSMN5R6-60YLX
Nexperia USA Inc., N-Channel 60V 100A (Tc) 167W (Tc) Surface Mount LFPAK56, Power-SO8,
View
STW18NM80
STMicroelectronics, N-Channel 800V 17A (Tc) 190W (Tc) Through Hole TO-247-3, MDmesh™
View
TPH3R003PL,LQ - Tags
TPH3R003PL,LQ
TPH3R003PL,LQ PDF
TPH3R003PL,LQ datasheet
TPH3R003PL,LQ specification
TPH3R003PL,LQ image
TPH3R003PL,LQ India
Renesas Electronics India TPH3R003PL,LQ
buy TPH3R003PL,LQ
TPH3R003PL,LQ price
TPH3R003PL,LQ distributor
TPH3R003PL,LQ supplier
TPH3R003PL,LQ wholesales