BSH103,235
BSH103,235
Part Number BSH103,235
Description MOSFET N-CH 30V 0.85A SOT23
Package / Case TO-236-3, SC-59, SOT-23-3
Unit Price Request a Quote
Lead Time To be Confirmed
Detailed Description N-Channel 30V 850mA (Ta) 540mW (Ta) Surface Mount TO-236AB
To learn about the specification of BSH103,235, please search the datasheet by clicking the link above. If you couldn't find the correct datasheet, please refer to the manufacturer's official datasheet.
To process your RFQ, please add BSH103,235 with quantity into BOM. Icapacitors.com does NOT require any registration to request a quote of BSH103,235.
We are offering BSH103,235 for competitive price in the global market, please send us a quota request for pricing. Thank you!
Payment Methods
Delivery Services
BSH103,235 - Product Attributes
Categories
Discrete Semiconductor Products / Transistors - FETs, MOSFETs - Single
Datasheet BSH103
Standard Package 10000
Manufacturer Nexperia USA Inc.
Series -
Packaging Tape & Reel (TR)
Part Status Active
FET Type N-Channel
Technology MOSFET (Metal Oxide)
Drain to Source Voltage (Vdss) 30V
Current - Continuous Drain (Id) @ 25°C 850mA (Ta)
Drive Voltage (Max Rds On, Min Rds On) 2.5V
Rds On (Max) @ Id, Vgs 400mOhm @ 500mA, 4.5V
Vgs(th) (Max) @ Id 400mV @ 1mA (Min)
Gate Charge (Qg) (Max) @ Vgs 2.1nC @ 4.5V
Vgs (Max) ±8V
Input Capacitance (Ciss) (Max) @ Vds 83pF @ 24V
FET Feature -
Power Dissipation (Max) 540mW (Ta)
Operating Temperature -55°C ~ 150°C (TJ)
Mounting Type Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package TO-236AB
Package / Case TO-236-3, SC-59, SOT-23-3
BSH103,235 - Related ProductsMore >>
STFW40N60M2
STMicroelectronics, N-Channel 600V 34A (Tc) 63W (Tc) Through Hole ISOWATT-218FX, MDmesh™ II Plus
View
TSM60NB190CI C0G
Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation, N-Channel 600V 18A (Tc) 33.8W (Tc) Through Hole ITO-220AB,
View
BSZ0902NSATMA1
Infineon Technologies, N-Channel 30V 19A (Ta), 40A (Tc) 2.1W (Ta), 48W (Tc) Surface Mount PG-TSDSON-8-FL, OptiMOS™
View
STFW69N65M5
STMicroelectronics, N-Channel 650V 58A (Tc) 79W (Tc) Through Hole ISOWATT-218FX, MDmesh™ V
View
BUK9M12-60EX
Nexperia USA Inc., N-Channel 60V 54A (Tc) 79W (Tc) Surface Mount LFPAK33, Automotive, AEC-Q101, TrenchMOS™
View
PSMN8R0-40BS,118
Nexperia USA Inc., N-Channel 40V 77A (Tc) 86W (Tc) Surface Mount D2PAK,
View
IRF7456TRPBF
Infineon Technologies, N-Channel 20V 16A (Ta) 2.5W (Ta) Surface Mount 8-SO, HEXFET®
View
IRF200S234
Infineon Technologies, N-Channel 200V 90A 417W (Tc) Surface Mount D2PAK,
View
RFD14N05SM9A
ON Semiconductor, N-Channel 50V 14A (Tc) 48W (Tc) Surface Mount TO-252AA,
View
SUD40N08-16-E3
Vishay Siliconix, N-Channel 80V 40A (Tc) 3W (Ta), 136W (Tc) Surface Mount TO-252, (D-Pak), TrenchFET®
View
2N7002K-T1-E3
Vishay Siliconix, N-Channel 60V 300mA (Ta) 350mW (Ta) Surface Mount SOT-23-3 (TO-236), TrenchFET®
View
VN3205N8-G
Microchip Technology, N-Channel 50V 1.5A (Tj) 1.6W (Ta) Surface Mount TO-243AA (SOT-89),
View
BSH103,235 - Tags
BSH103,235
BSH103,235 PDF
BSH103,235 datasheet
BSH103,235 specification
BSH103,235 image
BSH103,235 India
Renesas Electronics India BSH103,235
buy BSH103,235
BSH103,235 price
BSH103,235 distributor
BSH103,235 supplier
BSH103,235 wholesales