SSM3J327R,LF
SSM3J327R,LF
Part Number SSM3J327R,LF
Description MOSFET P-CH 20V 6A SOT23F
Package / Case SOT-23-3 Flat Leads
Unit Price Request a Quote
Lead Time To be Confirmed
Detailed Description P-Channel 20V 3.9A (Ta) 1W (Ta) Surface Mount SOT-23F
To learn about the specification of SSM3J327R,LF, please search the datasheet by clicking the link above. If you couldn't find the correct datasheet, please refer to the manufacturer's official datasheet.
To process your RFQ, please add SSM3J327R,LF with quantity into BOM. Icapacitors.com does NOT require any registration to request a quote of SSM3J327R,LF.
We are offering SSM3J327R,LF for competitive price in the global market, please send us a quota request for pricing. Thank you!
Payment Methods
Delivery Services
SSM3J327R,LF - Product Attributes
Categories
Discrete Semiconductor Products / Transistors - FETs, MOSFETs - Single
Datasheet SSM3J327R
Standard Package 3000
Manufacturer Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage
Series U-MOSVI
Packaging Tape & Reel (TR)
Part Status Active
FET Type P-Channel
Technology MOSFET (Metal Oxide)
Drain to Source Voltage (Vdss) 20V
Current - Continuous Drain (Id) @ 25°C 3.9A (Ta)
Drive Voltage (Max Rds On, Min Rds On) 1.5V, 4.5V
Rds On (Max) @ Id, Vgs 93mOhm @ 1.5A, 4.5V
Vgs(th) (Max) @ Id 1V @ 1mA
Gate Charge (Qg) (Max) @ Vgs 4.6nC @ 4.5V
Vgs (Max) ±8V
Input Capacitance (Ciss) (Max) @ Vds 290pF @ 10V
FET Feature -
Power Dissipation (Max) 1W (Ta)
Operating Temperature 150°C (TJ)
Mounting Type Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package SOT-23F
Package / Case SOT-23-3 Flat Leads
SSM3J327R,LF - Related ProductsMore >>
SSM3J35AMFV,L3F
Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage, P-Channel 20V 250mA (Ta) 150mW (Ta) Surface Mount VESM, U-MOSVII
View
QS5U28TR
Rohm Semiconductor, P-Channel 20V 2A (Ta) 1.25W (Ta) Surface Mount TSMT5,
View
IRFTS9342TRPBF
Infineon Technologies, P-Channel 30V 5.8A (Ta) 2W (Ta) Surface Mount 6-TSOP, HEXFET®
View
SI3459BDV-T1-GE3
Vishay Siliconix, P-Channel 60V 2.9A (Tc) 2W (Ta), 3.3W (Tc) Surface Mount 6-TSOP, TrenchFET®
View
IRF7406TRPBF
Infineon Technologies, P-Channel 30V 5.8A (Ta) 2.5W (Ta) Surface Mount 8-SO, HEXFET®
View
SI1013X-T1-GE3
Vishay Siliconix, P-Channel 20V 350mA (Ta) 250mW (Ta) Surface Mount SC-89-3, TrenchFET®
View
SI2323DS-T1-E3
Vishay Siliconix, P-Channel 20V 3.7A (Ta) 750mW (Ta) Surface Mount SOT-23-3 (TO-236), TrenchFET®
View
FQP11P06
ON Semiconductor, P-Channel 60V 11.4A (Tc) 53W (Tc) Through Hole TO-220-3, QFET®
View
SSM6J511NU,LF
Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage, P-Channel 12V 14A (Ta) 1.25W (Ta) Surface Mount 6-UDFNB (2x2), U-MOSVII
View
ZVP4424ZTA
Diodes Incorporated, P-Channel 240V 200mA (Ta) 1.5W (Ta) Surface Mount SOT-89-3,
View
SI3139KE-TP
Micro Commercial Co, P-Channel 20V 660mA 150mW Surface Mount SOT-523,
View
RD3H080SPTL1
Rohm Semiconductor, P-Channel 45V 8A (Ta) 15W (Tc) Surface Mount TO-252,
View
SSM3J327R,LF - Tags
SSM3J327R,LF
SSM3J327R,LF PDF
SSM3J327R,LF datasheet
SSM3J327R,LF specification
SSM3J327R,LF image
SSM3J327R,LF India
Renesas Electronics India SSM3J327R,LF
buy SSM3J327R,LF
SSM3J327R,LF price
SSM3J327R,LF distributor
SSM3J327R,LF supplier
SSM3J327R,LF wholesales